ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477021
nr 1447 7021
OIL PAINTING
Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 46x55cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 46x55cm, oramad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:52:15
7/2 13:27:19